Lista statków

Year 2019

 

 

Ship’s Name

Country of Owner

Type of work

1.

LADY CLAUDIA

Netherlands

Dry-docking and ships repairing

2.

PILOT 20

Poland

Dry-docking and repairing

3.

LADY CHRISTINA

Netherlands

Dry-docking and ships repairing

4.

VALDIMAR H

Norway

Dry-docking and ships repairing

 

Year 2018

 

 

Ship’s Name

Country of Owner

Type of work

1.

SEA SCAN 1

Germany

Dry-docking and ships repairing

2.

BALTICA

Poland

Dry-docking and ships repairing

3.

SIGHVATUR (ex Saevik)

Iceland

Lenghtening by 4,635m of the hull. Conversion of the hull elements. Outfitting fully the vessel with all machinery, compartments, systems and installations

4.

HUGINN

Iceland

Lengthening by 7,2m of vessel’s hull.

Installation of new RSW system.

Dry-docking. Blasting and painting.

5.

HORDAFOR VII

Norway

Dry-docking and ships repairing

 

Year 2017

 

 

Ship’s Name

Country of Owner

Type of work

1.

LADY MAGDA

 

Dry-docking and ship’s repairing

2.

OTRM 824 POZNAŃ

Poland

Steel renewal, dry-docking, blasting, painting

3.

LADY CLARISA

Netherlands

Dry-docking and ship’s repairing

4.

HAMAR

Iceland

Steel renewal.

Conversion of fish hold and processing room. Dry-docking, blasting, painting

 5.

LADY CARINA

Netherlands

Dry-docking and ship’s repairing

6.

STORMUR (ex Arctic Leader)

Iceland

Lengthening by 22,17m of the hull.

Outfitting fully the vessel with all machinery, compartments, systems and installations.

Year 2016

 

 

Ship’s Name

Country of Owner

Type of work

1.

THOR

Iceland

Dry-docking, steel work, blasting, painting.

Repairing of Schottel units of coast guard ship’s propulsion

2.

LADY CRISTINA

Netherlands

Dry-docking and ship’s repairing

3.

LADY CLAUDIA

Netherlands

Dry-docking and ship’s repairing

4.

BLAENGUR

Iceland

Conversion of living compartments.

Outfitting of new cabins.

Steel renewals. Dry-docking, blasting, painting

 5.

MARE

Netherlands

Dry-docking and ship’s repairing

6.

KAPITAN POINC

Poland

Dry-docking and ship’s repairing

Year 2015

 

 

Ship’s Name

Country of Owner

Type of work

1.

LADY CHRISTINA

Netherlands

Installation of scrubber unit on the ship

2.

Ferry OSTRÓW

Poland

Dry-docking, steel work, blasting, painting

3.

PELEUS

Germany

Dry-docking and ships repairing

4.

ADENIA

Denmark

Lengthening by 8,40m of vessels hull.

Conversion of RSW system in fish holds. Blasting, painting

5.

SEA SCAN

Germany

Dry-docking, steel work repairing of vessels machinery.

Blasting, painting

6.

ROALDSEN

Norway

Dry-docking, conversion of compartments and fish processing equipment. Blasting, painting

7.

LADY MAGDA

Netherlands

Dry-docking and ship’s repairing

8.

FJORNIR (ex Ocean Breeze)

Iceland

Lengthening by 9,0m of vessel’s hull.

Conversion of fish hold.

Building of new living compartments.

Blasting, painting.

9.

SG111

Poland

Dry-docking, steel renewal, blasting, painting

10.

SG112

Poland

Dry-docking, steel renewal, blasting, painting

11.

NORDSTRAUM

Norway

Dry-docking, blasting, painting

 

12.

CONRAD 2 (Pontoon)

Poland

Dry-docking, steel renewal, blasting, painting

13.

SG311 KAPER1

Poland

Steel renewal, renewal of various equipment, repairing of machinery

14.

BEITIR

Iceland/Denmark

Rebuilding of the hull.

Building new forecastle deck and bulkheads.

Conversion of RSW system in fish holds and vacuum system.

Mounting of new refrigeration plant for RSW system.

Dry-docking, blasting, painting.

Year 2014

 

 

Ship’s Name

Country of Owner

Type of work

1.

STALEGG (ex UNITY)

Norway

Conversion of the vessel. Drydocking, painting.

Steel, piping and machinery works.

2.

BLUE MARLIN

Poland

Dry-docking and repair works.

3.

PSV tug

Poland

Dry-docking and ship's repairing

4.

WES MONICA

 

Class repair, cleaning and painting of the tanks, dry-docking

5.

FAIRPLAY tug

 

Dry-docking and ship's overhaul

6.

AHTS FIVEL

Russia

Rebuilding of fish RSW tanks, dry-docking, ship's painting and various repairs

7.

PILOT 21

 

Dry-docking and ship's repairing

8.

LADY MAGDA

Netherlands

Dry-docking and ship’s repairing, blasting, painting

9.

LADY OLGA

Netherlands

Dry-docking and ship’s repairing, blasting, painting

10.

FEHN CAPELLA

Germany

 

11.

AHTS VENGERY

Russia

Class repair, cleaning, painting, dry-docking

12.

PRASIDENT

Germany

Dry-docking and ships repairing

13.

PASCAL

Germany

Dry-docking and ship’s repairing

14.

ARGO tug

Poland

Dry-docking, ship’s repairing, blasting, painting

15.

MALMEY

Iceland

Conversion of compartments, dry-docking, steel repairs, painting

16.

LADY CARINA

Netherlands

Installation of scrubber unit on the ship

17.

LADY CLARISA

Netherland

Installation of scrubber unit on the ship

18.

LADY CHRISTINA

Netherlands

Installation of scrubber unit on the ship

Year 2013

 

  Ship’s Name Country of Owner Type of work
1. LADY CLARISSA Netherlands Conversion of fuel oil system
2. MAKS Russia Dry-docking and ship's
repairing
3. LADY CARINA Netherlands Dry-docking and ship's
repairing
4. GRANIT Poland Class repair, cleaning and
painting of the tanks, dry- docking
5. Ferry WISŁOUJŚCIE Poland Dry-docking and ship's
overhaul
6. GUDMUNDUR Iceland Rebuilding of fish RSW tanks, dry-docking, ship's
painting and various repairs
7. ARTIC OCEAN Norway Dry-docking and ship's
repairing
8. NORDSTJERNEN Norway Dry-docking and ship's
repairing
9. LADY CHRISTINA Netherlands Dry-docking and ship's
repairing
10. HELGA MARIA Iceland Rebuilding of fish cargo hold
dry-docking, ship's painting and various repairs
11. Tug HEROS Poland Dry-docking, overhaul of main propulsion and various
repairs
12. Barge Poland Dry-docking, overhaul, blasting and painting
13. LADY KIRSTEN Netherlands Dry-docking and ship's
repairing, steel renewal
14. BAZALT Poland Class repair, cleaning and painting of the tanks, dry-
docking

Year 2012

  Ship’s Name Country of Owner Type of work
1. BRUDANES Norway Lenghtening by 7 m. and
conversion of live fish carrier
2. AGIS Poland Afloat  repair
3. ZWIEZDA MURMANA Russia Afloat repair
4. LADY CLAUDIA Germany Dry-docking and ship's
repairing
5. RAMCO QUEEN Norway Dry-docking and ship's
repairing
6. ARGO Poland Dry-docking and ship's
repairing
7. RUBINO Norway Dry-docking and ship's
repairing
8. KASTOR Germany Dry-docking and ship's
repairing
9. CENTAUR II Poland Conversion of tug boats
10. THESEUS Germany Dry-docking and ship's
repairing
11. ARGOS Germany Dry-docking and ship's
repairing
12. LADY MAGDA Netherlands Dry-docking and ship's
repairing
13. SLING 2 Poland Dry-docking and ship's
repairing
14. KAPER 2 Poland Dry-docking and ship's
repairing
15. OMNIBARGE SM 106 Poland Dry-docking and ship's
repairing
17. NOSOROŻEC Poland Dry-docking and ship's
repairing
18. TELAMON Germany Dry-docking and ship's
repairing

 

Year 2011

  Ship’s Name Country of Owner Type of work
1. STALEGG Norway Rebuilding of fishing ship
2. EEMS Russia` Drydocking, ship’s overhaul,
repairing of main engine
3. PASADENA Germany Ship’s overhaul,
      dry-docking
4. PERU Germany Ship’s overhaul, dry-docking
5. POLLUX Germany Ship’s overhaul,
dry-docking
6. RAMCO STAR Norway Ship’s overhaul, dry-docking
7. PEX Germany Ship’s overhaul,
dry-docking
8. OPAL Poland Ship’s overhaul, dry-docking
9. NESTOR Germany Ship’s overhaul,
dry-docking
10. GEISE Germany Ship’s overhaul,
dry-docking
11. PARMA Germany Ship’s overhaul, dry-docking
renewal of bottoms steel after grounding
12. FLETUM Germany Ship’s overhaul, dry-docking, repairing of damaged rudder
equipment
13. HEPSOHAV Norway Lengthening by 6 m of purse
seiner and ship's conversion
14. CRISTALLO Italy Ship’s overhaul, repairing of
main engine, dry-docking
15. GAMBLER Norway Rebuilding of fishing trawler
on to purse seiner
16. AJAKS Poland Ship’s overhaul,
dry-docking
17. NORMA MARY Iceland / Great Britain Lengthening by 14,4 m of fishing trawler and ship's
conversion

Year 2010

  Ship’s Name Country of Owner Type of work
1. VICTOR HENSEN Germany Ship’s overhaul, dry- docking
2. Barge BA COMAL 2 Poland Ship’s overhaul, dry- docking
3. Ferry WISLOUJSCIE Poland Ship’s overhaul, dry- docking
4. Tug boat SLON Poland Ship’s overhaul, dry-
docking
5. Tug boat JAREK Poland Ship’s overhaul, dry- docking
6. SIA Denmark Steel works, dry-docking
7. ROALDSEN Norway Lengthening   4,8 m and ship's conversion
8. LADY KIRSTEN Netherlands Ship’s overhaul, dry- docking
9. KONRAD 2 Poland Ship’s overhaul, dry- docking
10. LINDA MARIJKE Netherlands Ship’s overhaul, dry- docking
11. LADY MAGDA Netherlands Ship’s overhaul, dry- docking
12. TORNATOR Germany Ship’s overhaul, dry- docking
13. FLINTERZEE Netherlands Ship’s overhaul, dry- docking
14. FLINTERDUIN Netherlands Ship’s overhaul, dry- docking
15. FLINTERDIJK Netherlands Ship’s overhaul, dry- docking
16. HERAKLES Poland Ship’s overhaul, dry- docking
17. KASTOR Poland Ship’s overhaul, dry- docking
18. ARGOS Poland Ship’s overhaul, dry- docking
19. JASON Poland Ship’s overhaul, dry-
docking
20. OTrM Poland Ship’s overhaul, dry- docking
21. LADY CLAUDIA Netherlands Ship’s overhaul, dry- docking
22. ALTA MAR Germany Ship’s overhaul, dry- docking
23. BA COMAL 1 Poland Ship’s overhaul, dry- docking
24. BESIKTAS HALLAND Turkey Ship’s overhaul, dry- docking

Year 2009

  Ship’s Name Flag Owner
1, FRIFJORD Norwegian Kopervik Ship Managements AS, Norway
2, SUNDSTRAUM Norwegian Utkilen AS, Norway
3, Tug boat WOJTEK Polish COMAL Sp. z o.o, Poland
4, floating crane DP15 Polish WUZ Gdansk, Poland
5, MCL EXPRESS German Bockstiegel Reederei, Germany
6, ts/v BAZALT Polish Petrobaltic, Poland
7, tug boat ARGO Polish WUZ Gdansk, Poland
8, ANTARES Shetland Antares Fishing Company Whalsay Ltd, Shetland
9, ZEPHYR Shetland Zephyr Fishing Company Ltd Whalsay, Shetland
10, STRAZAK 5 Polish Gdansk harbour, Poland
11, Tug boat WOJTEK Polish COMAL Sp. z o.o., Poland
12, KONTROLER 8 Polish Urząd Morski – Gdynia
13, MIRAMAR German Briese Schiffahrts GmbH, Germany
14, KONTROLER 6 Polish Urząd Morski – Gdynia

Year 2008

  Ship’s Name Flag Owner
1. ARCTIC PRINCESS Russian Rybprom 3, Russia
2. MARITZA German Reederai Hesse GmbH,
Germany
3. HOVDEN VIKING Norwegian Hovden Senior A/S, Norway
4. FLINTERDUIN Dutch Flinter Management BV,
Holland
5. FLINTERBREEZE Dutch Flinter Management BV,
Holland
6. FLINTERLINGE Dutch Flinter Management BV,
Holland
7. SJOGLANS Norwegian Heggoy A/S, Norway
8. FLINTERHUNZE Dutch Flinter Management BV,
Holland
9. NORDIC DIANA Dutch Flinter Management BV, Holland
10. PEX German River Liner GmbH,
Germany
11. PARMA German River Liner GmbH,
Germany
12. HAVI TRADER Malta Cormorant Shipping Ltd.,
Gibraltar
13. FLINTERBOREAS Dutch Flinter Management BV, Holland
14. GERMAN BAY Antigua &
Barbuda
Wessels Reederei, Germany
15. DRANGAVIK Icelandic Vinnslustodin hf., Iceland
16. GRANIT Polish Petrobaltic, Poland
17. HERKULES II Polish WUZ, Poland
18. LEOPARD Polish WUZ, Poland
19. BARGE BZ 800 Polish COMAL Sp. zo.o., Poland
20. ATLAS II Polish WUZ, Poland
21. Tug boat   AJAX Polish WUZ, Poland
22. Tug boat WOJTEK Polish COMAL Sp. zo.o., Poland
23. BARGE BA COMAL 11 Polish COMAL Sp. zo.o., Poland
24. BARGE BA COMAL 9 Polish COMAL Sp. zo.o., Poland

Year 2007

  Ship’s Name Flag Owner
1. BAROY St. Vincent Kystfrakt AS, Norway
2. KOMARNO Russian Murmanrybflot 2, Russia
3. GREEN ATLANTIC Bahama Green Reefers AS, Norway
4. STEFFEN SIBUM Antigua &
Barbuda
Reederei Bernd Sibum, Germany
5. FLINTEREEMS Dutch Antilles Flinter Management BV,
Holland
6. AB LUEBECK Antigua &
Barbuda
Bockstiegel Reederei
GmbH & Co KG, Germany
7. PERU Antigua &
Barbuda
Wessels Reederei, Germany
8. FLINTERMAAS Dutch Antilles Flinter Management BV, Holland
9. FAUST Antigua
& Barbuda
Wessels Reederei, Germany
10. KAPITAN NAUMOV Russian Murmanrybflot 2, Russia
11. FLINTERZEE Dutch Antilles Flinter Management BV,
Holland
12. FLINTERHUNZE Dutch Flinter Management BV,
Holland
13. FLINTERDIJK Dutch Flinter Management BV,
Holland
14. SINA B Antigua &
Barbuda
Bockstiegel Reederei GmbH & Co KG, Germany
15. FLINTERLINGE Dutch Flinter Management BV,
Holland
16. WESTGARD Dutch Bore Shipowners BV,
Holland
17. FLINTERHAVEN Dutch Flinter Management BV,
Holland
18. POET Antigua &
Barbuda
Wessels Reederei, Germany
19. LJOSAFELL Icelandic Lodnuvinnslan HF,
Iceland
20. FLINTERWAVE Dutch Flinter Management BV,
Holland
21. SYDGARD Dutch Bore Shipowners BV, Holland
22. FLINTERBJORN Dutch Flinter Management BV, Holland
23. OSTGARD Dutch Bore Shipowners BV, Holland
24. WOTAN Antigua &
Barbuda
Wessels Reederei, Germany
25. ST.BARBARA St. Vincent Miliana Shipping
Company Ltd., Cyprus
26. TANAIS Polish Tanais Shipping, Poland
27. BAZALT Polish Petrobaltic, Poland
28. ATLAS Polish WUZ, Poland
29. GRANIT Polish Petrobaltic, Poland

 

Year 2006

  Ship’s name Country Owner Performance Type of work
1. NORDVIK Norway Lundevik AS January docking &
gen.works
2. PEX Germany Wessels Reederei GmbH February docking & gen.works, reb. of fuel oil
system
3. STENSTRAUM Norway Stenersen Shipping February steel works and fetting works in
harbor
4. TRANSITORIUS Netherlands Rederij Chris Kornet &
Zonen B.V.
February rebuilding of
fuel oil system
5. SYKLUS Norway Kanneles A/S February - April Rebuildinf lenghtening and general
repairs
6. ST. BARBARA Cyprus Miliana Shipping Company Ltd. April - May general   repair, steel renewals,
dry docking
7. PASADENA Germany Wessels Reederei GmbH May General repair and dry docking, reb. of
fuel oil system
8. SIMONE Germany Fehn Schiffahrts GmbH June dry docking
and general repairs
9. SZALANDA 107 Poland Dredging Company June/July dry docking and general
repairs
10. ANTABE Germany Briese Schiffahrts GmbH July dry docking and general
repairs
11. DEPENDENT Netherlands Schalk Shipping July dry docking,gen. repairs,conversi on
to HFO system
12. LISTERVIK Sweden Uman Shipping August dry docking,
gen. repairs
13. TINSDAL Germany Wessels Reederei GmbH August dry docking, rebuilding conversion to
HFO system
14. GERMAN SKY Germany Wessels Reederei GmbH September dry docking,
conversion to HFO system
15. AUNBORG Norway Aunborg A/S September replacing of main angine,
dry docking
16. MARIA SCHEPERS Germany HS Schiffahrts GmbH October dry docking, gen. repairs
17. PERLE Germany Wessels Reederei GmbH November dry docking, gen. repairs,
rebuilding
18. BAROY Norway Kystfrakt AS November/ December steel renewal,dry docking, gen.
repairs
19. KAPITAN
NAUMOV
Russia Murmanrybflot 2 November/
December
general repair
works
20. KOMARNO Russia Murmanrybflot 2 November/
December
general repair
works

 

Year 2005

No.. Ship’s name Country Owner Performance Type of work
1. ATLANTIC PROTECTOR Canada Clearwater Seafoods November 2004 –
May 2005
docking & gen. works; conversion
-ship’s
lenghtening
2. ATLANTIC PRESERVER Canada Clearwater Seafoods November 2004 –
May 2005
docking & gen. works; conversion
-ship’s
lengthening
3. OCEAN CONCORD Canada Clearwater Seafoods November 2004 –
June 2005
docking & gen. works
4. GALATIS Russia Murmanrybflot 2 January docking &
gen.works
5. KAPITAN
NAUMOV
Russia Murmanrybflot 2 January docking &
gen.works
6. S.C. BALTIC Norway Bergen Shipping AS April docking &
gen.works
7. KORAL Poland Polish Salvage Co. April docking & gen.works
8. HANSE Germany Briese Schiffahrte
GmbH
April docking
9. FLINTEREEMS Netherlands Flinter Groep BV April docking &
gen.works
10. QUEEN FROST Norway Fellesfrost May docking &
gen.works
11. MACIEJ Poland Gdańsk Shipyard May docking &
gen.works
12. SEREEN Netherland Flinter Groep BV May docking &
gen.works
13. GREEN ARCTIC Norway Green Reefers AS May docking &
gen.works
14. FLINTERDUIN Netherlands Flinter Groep BV June docking &
gen.works
15. WAKER Belgium Unie Van Redding June docking &
gen.works
16. GREEN FROST Norway Green Reefers AS July docking &
gen.works
17. AGIS Poland WUZ July docking &
gen.works
18. FLINTERZEE Netherlands Flinter Groep BV July docking & gen.works
19. OCEAN
CAROLINE
Norway Ocean Transport AS August docking &
gen.works
20. AGIS Poland WUZ July docking &
gen.works
21. FLINTERZEE Netherlands Flinter Groep BV July docking &
gen.works
22. OCEAN
CAROLINE
Norway Ocean Transport AS August docking &
gen.works
23. GREEN
ATLANTIC
Norway Green Reefers AS August docking &
gen.works
24. AGIS Poland WUŻ September docking &
gen.works
25. STEN IDUN Norway Rederiet Stenersen AS September docking &
gen.works
26. MARINA Norway Ervik Shipping AS September docking &
gen.works
27. BALTIC TARA UK Andrew Weir Shipping Ltd October docking & gen.works
28. GRANIT Poland Petrobaltic October docking &
gen.works
29. EMS PONTON 3 Germany EMS Offshore Service November docking & steel
works
30. VLADIMIR
ZAGOSKIN
Russia Murmanrybflot 2 December docking &
gen.works
31. BARKA ZPG Poland Shipping Company HTS December docking & steel
works

 

Year 2004

No.. Ship’s name Country Owner Performance Type of work
1, NORTHSEA Germany Briese Schffahrts GmbH January docking &
gen.works
2, VINDOE Netherlands Bodewes Shipyard BV February docking &
gen.works
3, FLINTETREEMS Netherlands Flinter Groningen BV February docking &
gen.works
4, FJORDTANK Norway Fjord Tankers KS March docking &
gen.works
5, STEN TOR Norway Rederiet Stenersen AS April docking &
gen.works
6, PARAMAR Germany Harren & Partner April/May docking &
gen.works
7, FLINTERMAAS Netherlands Flinter Groningen BV May docking &
gen.works
8, KAPITAN
NAUMOV
Russia Murmanrybflot 2 May docking &
gen.works
9, FLINTERSPIRIT Netherlands Flinter Groningen BV May docking & gen.
works; conversion of fuel oil system
10, AGIS Poland WUZ - Poland May docking &
gen.works
11, BA COMAL 1 Poland Comal June docking &
gen.works
12, ICE LADY Norway NORECO A/S June docking &
gen.works
13, KIRSTEN Germany Fehn Bereederungs July docking &
gen.works
14, FLINTERDIJK Norway Flinter Groningen BV July docking & gen. works; conversion
of fuel oil system
15, AB DUBLIN Germany Bockstiegel Reederei
GmbH
July docking &
gen.works
16, NORRVIK Germany G.Buck Shiftahrts KG August docking steel
renewal
17, BBC SHANGHAI Germany Briese Reederei AS August docking &
gen.works
18, TYNDA Russia Murmanrybflot 2 August docking &
gen.works
19, AB Amsterdam Germany Bockstiegel Reederei September docking &
gen.works
20, STEN EMBLA Norway Stenersen Shipping September docking &
gen.works
21, SEVERYANIN II Russia Murmanrybflot 2 September docking & gen.works
22, BARKA Poland WUZ September docking &
gen.works
23, HENNY Netherlands Flinter December steel works

Year 2003

No. Ship’s name Country Owner Performance Type of
work
1. ŻBIK Poland TUG Services January docking &
gen.works
2. SZALANDA –
105
Poland Dredging Company January docking &
gen.works
3. SZALANDA   -
104
Poland Dredging Company January docking &
gen.works
4. MARCIN Poland Dredging Company February docking &
gen.works
5. PROM
OSTRÓW
Poland Gdańsk Shipyard February docking &
gen.works
6. GULLHAV Norway PSH Shipping AS February docking &
gen.works
7. JURAND Poland Gdańsk Shipyard February docking &
gen.works
8. PTON 3503 Poland Maritim Ltd. March docking & gen.works
9. KOPALNIA
BORYNIA
Poland Polish Steam Ship
Company
March docking &
gen.works
10. NIDA Poland Polish Steam Ship
Company
April docking &
gen.works
11. SG – 161 Poland Gdańsk Shipyard April docking &
gen.works
12. TROJAN Poland Dredging Company April docking &
gen.works
13. SZALANDA –
102
Poland Dredging Company April docking &
gen.works
14. SZALANDA –
108
Poland Dredging Company April docking &
gen.works
15. PONTON Poland PUH Techma May docking &
gen.works
16. KOPALNIA
REDUŁTOWY
Poland Polish Steam Ship
Company
June docking &
gen.works
17. NESSERLAND Germany Briese Schiffahrts GmbH June docking &
gen.works
18. APOLLO FOX Germany W.Bockstiegel Reederei June docking &
gen.works
19. BBC FINLAND Germany Briese Schiffahrts GmbH June docking & gen.works
20. VIKANES Norway Fredship A/S June docking &
gen.works
21. GREEN
ARCTIC
Norway Green Management AS August docking &
gen.works
22. GREEN ICE Norway Green Management AS August docking &
gen.works
23. CAESAR Norway Sjoentreprenoren August Rebuilding
24. OPHIR Norway HAV Ship Management AS September docking & gen.works
25. ROS Poland Polish Steam Ship
Company
September docking &
gen.works
26. STEN ODIN Norway Rederiet Stenersen AS September docking &
gen.works
27. GREEN FRIO Norway Green Management AS September docking &
gen.works
28. ARES Poland TUG Services October docking &
gen.works
29. FLINTERZIJL Holand Flinter Groningen BV October docking &
gen.works
30. FLINTERLAND Holand Flinter Groningen BV October docking &
gen.works
31. AGATHA Germany Peter Döhle Schiffahrts October docking &
gen.works
32. BBC
NORDLAND
Germany Briese Schiffahrts GmbH November docking &
gen.works
33. NEPTUNIA Poland Polish Salvage Company November docking &
gen.works
34. SVENJA Germany Phoenix Reederei November docking & gen.works
35. AJAKS Poland TUG Services December docking &
gen.works

Year 2002

No. Ship’s name Country Ovner Performance Type of
work
1. AGIS Poland WUŻ April docking& gen. works
2. ARES Poland WUŻ April docking&
gen. works
3. GREEN FROST Norway Green Management AS May docking&
gen.works
4. NYANTIC UK Norbulk Shipping UK
LTD
June docking&
gen.works
5. SAVA   STAR Norway Fonnship AS July docking&
gen.works
6. ŻBIK Poland WUŻ August docking& gen.works
7. STEN EMBLA Norway Rederiet Stenersen AS August docking& gen.works
8. GULLHOLM Norway PSH Shipping AS August Rebuilding cargo ship to reefer ship
9. HERKULES Poland WUŻ August class overhaul
10. MACIEJ Poland Gdańsk Shipyard September class
overhaul
11. AGIS Poland WUŻ October docking& gen.works
12. ATLAS II Poland WUŻ October repair work
13. WISŁOUJŚCIE Poland Dredging Company November class overhaul
14. SZALANDA 105 Poland Dredging Company December class overhaul

 

Year 2001

 

No. Ship’s name Country Owner Performance Type
of work
1. DURA BULK Norway Nygaard Shipping AS January docking &
eng.works
2. SZALANDA 104 Poland Dredging Company February docking
3. SVANAVAAG Norway Thor Erling KS February lengthening
4. SONJA HELLEN Norway Skaar Holding DA March docking &
eng. works
5. TELNES Norway Aboitiz Jebsen
Shipmanagement Bergen
April docking   &
eng. works
6. STRAŻAK 14 Poland ZARZĄD PORTU GDYNIA May Docking &
eng. works
7. SUPERIORITY England F.T. Everard & Sons Ltd May docking
8. BERGEN STAR Norway BERGEN TANKERS AS May docking &
gen. works
9. MARBLE SEA Norway WILSON
SHIPMANAGEMENT AS
June docking &
gen. works
10. ICE LADY Norway Ice Reefers AS June rebuilding
11. DICKSI Norway Redereit   Stenersen AS July docking
12. ARES Poland Dredging Company July docking
13. SZALANDA 112 Poland Dredging Company July docking
14. KOSTERA Poland Dredging Company July docking
15. ICE BEAR Norway Ice Reefers AS August docking &
gen. works
16. FRAMNES Norway Fylkesbaatne August rebuilding
17. MINGO Norway Wilson   Shipmanagement
AS
August docking &
gen. works
18. DP 100 Poland Gdynia Shipyard August docking
19. PLUTO Norway Wilson   Shipmanagement
AS
September docking &
steel renew.
20. AJAX Poland ZARZĄD PORTU
GDAŃSK
September docking
21. LOFOTTRAL Norway Murmansk Transnautic September rebuilding
22. RADNES Norway Wilson   Shipmanagement
AS
October docking
23. POSEJDON Poland ZARZĄD PORTU
GDANSK
November docking
24. GULLNES Norway Barents   Maritime AS November rebuilding
25. BALTIC FJORD Norway BOREAL SHIPPING &
INDUSTRY AS
November docking &
steel renew.

Year 2000

No. Ship’s name Country Owner Performance Tape of
work
1. SUN REGINA England NORBULK SHIPPING UK
Ltd
January docking
2. TINNES Norway ABOITIZ JEBSEN SHIPMANAGEMENT
BERGEN
January docking & steel renew.
3. KARI ARNHILD Norway ABOITIZ JEBSEN
SHIPMANAGEMENT BERGEN
January docking & gen. works
4. DOGGER Norway AMI AS C/O MISJE
OFFSHORE MARINE AS
February docking   &
eng. works
5. MARTINA Denmark GROPA AS C/O BR SHIPMANAGEMENT AS February docking
6. VENTURE Germany BRIESE SCHIFFAHRTS
GmbH & Co. KG
March docking &
eng. works
7. TRANS BORG Norway TRANS BORG KS April docking &
eng. works
8. UNION
JUPITER
England UNION TRANSPORT
GROUP plc
May rebuilding
9. BREMER FLAGGE Germany BRIESE SCHIFFAHRTS
GmbH & Co. KG
May docking & eng. works
10. MARBLE BAY Norway BERGEN SHIPPING AS May docking &
steel renew.
11. SAINT BRICE /
ROSSNES
Norway ACTINOR SHORT SEA III
AS
May docking &
steel renew.
12. BREMER
SATURN
Germany BRIESE SCHIFFAHRTS
GmbH & Co. KG
May docking &
eng. works
13. AGILITY England F.T. EVERARD $ SONS
Ltd
May docking &
steel renew.
14. ROSSNES Norway ACTINOR SHORT SEA III
AS
May docking &
eng. works
15. GREEN ARTIC Norway REDEREIT STENERSEN
AS
May docking &
gen. works
16. NATACHA Norway SEATEC AS C/O
MISJE OFFSHORE MARINE AS
June docking & gen. works
17. DURRINGTON England STEPHENSON CLARKE
SHIPPING LTD
June docking &
steel renew.
18. BREMER URANUS Germany B&B SCHIFFAHRTS
GmbH & Co. KG
June docking
19. REFSNES Norway WILSON SHIP
MANAGEMENT A/S
June docking &
steel renew.
20. TORNATOR Germany B&B SCHIFFAHRTS
GmbH & Co. KG
July docking &
eng. works
21. DANISH
ARROW
Denmark BR SHIPMANAGEMENT
AS
July docking
22. STORDOY Norway E. BEEN & SENNER AS July rebuilding
23. FROMNES Norway WILSON SHIP
MANAGEMENT A/S
July docking &
gen. works
24. FASTE JARL Norway STORFJORD SHIPPING
AS
July rebuilding
25. FIRDA Norway FYLKESBAATANE July docking &
eng. works
26. AKERSHUS Norway BERGENHUS AS August docking
27. ICE BEAR Ireland SELECT FOODS
INTERNATIONAL
August docking &
eng. works
28. ANNA Greece SEWAYS CHARTERING &
COMMERCIAL
August docking
29. ALTA MAR Germany BREISE SCHIFFAHRTS
GmbH
August docking &
gen. works
30. UNION PEARL England UNION TRANSPORT
GROUP plc
September docking &
steel renew.
31. NORD LAND Cyprus ARIADA SHIPPING
COMPANY LTD
September docking &
steel renew.
32. FRAMNES Norway FYLKESBAATNE September docking &
steel renew.
33. NESTOR C Greece CHRINAV MANAGEMENT
SA
September docking &
steel renew.
34. TORRENT England FRANCO BRITISH
CHARTERING AGENCY
September docking
35. HANNE
CHRISTINE
Norway SKIPS CHRISTINE AS October docking
36. AMENITY England F.T. EVERARD
& SONS
October docking &
gen. works
37. ALRITA Norway REDEREIT J. SKATEN AS November docking &
gen. works
38. RUNEK Poland ZARZĄD PORTU GDAŃSK November docking
39. FRIMA STAR Holland LEIBULK BV November docking &
steel renew.

Year 1999

No. Ship’s name Country Owner Performance Type
of work
1. CEMENT
CARRIER
Norway DONNELY
SHIPMANAGEMENT
February docking &
gen. works
2. CEMENT
COASTER
Norway DONNELY
SHIPMANAGEMENT
March docking &
gen. works
3. OPON RUSSIA MARTEL TRAPING March docking &
gen. works
4. RISNES Norway JEBSEN SHIP
MANAGEMENT
March docking &
gen. works
5. EMS PONTON
III
Germany EMS OFFSHORE
SERVICE
April docking &
gen. works
6. ELKA -
THERESA
Netherland UNIFLEET B.V. April docking &
gen. works
7. ALDOK II Poland ALKOR April Class
overhaul
8. CEMENT
CARRIER
Norway DONNELY
SHIPMANAGEMENT
May docking &
gen. works
9. ROLLNES Norway DONNELY
SHIPMENAGEMENT
May docking &
gen. works
10. PORSOY Norway HAMMERFEST
SKIPSEKSPEDISJON
May docking &
gen. works
11. GREEN   FRIO Norway REDERIE STENESEN
A/S
June docking & gen. works
12. EMS PONTON
III
Germany EMS OFFSHORE
SERVICE
June docking &
gen. works
13. STRAŻAK Polska PRCiP June class
overhaul
14. PAMELA
EVERARD
UK E.T.EVERARD & SONS
LTD
July docking &
gen. works
15. BREMER
SATURN
Germany BRIESE  SCHIFFAHRTS
GMBH
August docking &
gen. works
16. TRANS DANIA Denmark SEA TRANS August docking &
gen. works
17. BALTIC TERN UK ANDREW WEIR
SHIPPING LTD
August docking &
gen. works
18. WILKE Germany BRIESE SCHIFFARTH
GMBH
September docking &
gen. works
19. GREEN
ALESUND
Norway GREEN NANAGEMENT
A/S
September docking &
gen. works
20. LADY SERENA UK THOMAS WATSON
SHIPPING LTD
September docking &
gen. works
21. HANAH Germany PHOENIX REEDEREI GMBH September docking & gen. works
22. REKSNES Norway JEBSEN SHIP
MANAGEMENT
October docking &
gen. works
23. AUTHENTICITY UK THOMAS WATSON
SHIPPING LTD
October docking &
gen. works
24. SPECIALITY UK THOMAS WATSON
SHIPPING LTD
October docking &
gen. works
25. WARMIA Poland TRANSOCEAN/NORBULK December Class
overhaul
26. CHRISTA K Germany PHOENIX REEDEREI
GMBH
December docking &
gen. works

Zobacz również:

stocznia

Usługi


Naszym klientom oferujemy pełen zakres prac związanych z remontami statków, przeglądami klasowymi, przebudowami lub przedłużeniami.

 

statek w remoncie

Warunki Remontowe


Alkor posiada jeden dok pływający o następujących parametrach: długość całkowita - 150,00 m, szerokość wewnętrzna - 24,70 m, nośność - 6000 ton...

 

nadbrzeże ze statkami

Lista statków


Od chwili założenia firmy, dokonaliśmy remontu i przebudowy blisko 800 statków różnych typów i bander w tym polskie, islandzkie, norweskie, brytyjskie, holenderskie, niemieckie, greckie i inne.

 

statek Alkor

Kontakt


Masz jakieś pytania? Napisz lub zadzwoń do nas.